Information about the dog:
Name:Follow The Leader Eastwood Willow
Nickname:Evy
Reg. no:EST-03666/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.06.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Oksana Ignatenkova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (11):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenOksana Ignatenkova19.876.44-21.1355excellentH-11
05.09.2020AG-1competition3VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Oksana Ignatenkova41.094.87-15.912020goodAG-13
05.09.2020AG-1competition2VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Oksana Ignatenkova31.215.74-19.7955excellentAG-12
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Oksana Ignatenkova27.65.72-17.455excellentH-14
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaOksana Ignatenkova29.336.14-25.221010very goodH-13
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaOksana Ignatenkova28.486.36-28.081010very goodH-12
22.08.2020AG-1competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaOksana Ignatenkova34.625.63-21.0955excellentAG-11
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzOksana Ignatenkova38.054.91-15.382020goodH-13
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaOksana Ignatenkova23.696.54-23.3155excellentH-12
14.09.2019H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaOksana Ignatenkova22.325.69-19.6855excellentH-11
14.09.2019H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaOksana Ignatenkova25.675.26-19.3300excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas