Information about the dog:
Name:Born To Win Warrior Irresistable
Nickname:Luna
Reg. no:EST-01429/E15
Breed:White Swiss Shepherd Dog (VLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.03.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Enely Õispuu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEnely Õispuu30.895.24-23.1100excellentAG-11
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEnely Õispuudisq.
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEnely Õispuu32.314.80-16.6955excellentH-15
22.02.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaEnely Õispuu28.965.04-16.0455excellentAG-13
22.02.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaEnely Õispuudisq.
22.02.2020H-1competition5AGARENGLidia BelyaevaEnely Õispuu25.415.59-15.5900excellentH-11
18.01.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGRene BlankEnely Õispuudisq.
18.01.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGRene BlankEnely Õispuudisq.
18.01.2020H-1competition5AGARENGRene BlankEnely Õispuudisq.
09.11.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteEnely Õispuu35.094.84-21.9100excellentAG-11
09.11.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteEnely Õispuu37.934.43-18.0700excellentAG-11
09.11.2019H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteEnely Õispuudisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvEnely Õispuudisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvEnely Õispuu39.864.82-20.1400excellentAG-11
28.09.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGEsa MuotkaEnely Õispuudisq.
28.09.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGEsa MuotkaEnely Õispuudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas