Information about the dog:
Name:Allan Black Czech Paradise Line
Nickname:Nero
Reg. no:EST-03741/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.10.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kersti Lang
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.07.2020AG-1competition3VILELidia BeyaevaKersti Lang32.275.48-22.7355excellentAG-15
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaKersti Langdisq.
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaKersti Langdisq.
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKersti Langdisq.
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKersti Langdisq.
08.02.2020AG-1trial3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKersti Langdisq.
08.02.2020AG-1trial2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKersti Langdisq.
08.02.2020H-1trial1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKersti Lang30.634.93-16.3755excellentH-1
16.11.2019AG-1competition3TAKOMarko MäkelaKersti Lang43.363.81-6.641515very goodAG-16
16.11.2019AG-1competition2TAKOMarko MäkeläKersti Langdisq.
12.10.2019H-1competition6TAKORene BlankKersti Langdisq.
12.10.2019AG-1competition5TAKORene BlankKersti Langdisq.
12.10.2019AG-1competition4TAKORene BlankKersti Lang37.824.18-13.1500excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas