Information about the dog:
Name:Maple Yard Ka-Boom (foreign dog)
Nickname:Elmo
Reg. no:ER54894/13
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.10.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Maija Anttolainen
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.10.2019H-3competition8AGARENGInga JärvMaija Anttolainen31.195.16-6.811010very goodH-31
26.10.2019AG-3competition7AGARENGInga JärvMaija Anttolainen37.335.14-14.6700excellentAG-31
26.10.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGInga JärvMaija Anttolainendisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGInga JärvMaija Anttolainendisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGInga JärvMaija Anttolainendisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGInga JärvMaija Anttolainendisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGInga JärvMaija Anttolainendisq.
26.10.2019H-3competition1AGARENGInga JärvMaija Anttolainendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas