Information about the dog:
Name:Maple Yard Foo Fighter (foreign dog)
Nickname:Molla
Reg. no:FI15664/10
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.01.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tiina Hasu
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.10.2019AG-3competition7AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasu44.444.32-7.5655excellentAG-32
26.10.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasu42.774.26-6.2300excellentAG-31
26.10.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasu42.114.49-8.8900excellentAG-31
26.10.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasu43.894.42-8.5100excellentAG-32
26.10.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasu42.14.51-9.300excellentAG-31
26.10.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasu53.883.79-1.2255excellentAG-31
26.10.2019H-3competition1AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas