Information about the dog:
Name:Qma Maia (foreign dog)
Nickname:Maikki Mai Mai
Reg. no:ER48767/16
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.09.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tiina Hasu
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.10.2019H-3competition8AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasudisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition7AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasudisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasudisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasudisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasudisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasudisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasudisq.
26.10.2019H-3competition1AGARENGInga JärvTiina Hasu37.074.64-5.9355excellentH-36
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas