Information about the dog:
Name:Maple Yard Overdose (foreign dog)
Nickname:Kira
Reg. no:FI24201/15
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.03.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Nina Karhunen
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.10.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGInga JärvNina Karhunendisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGInga JärvNina Karhunendisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGInga JärvNina Karhunen40.94.74-11.51010very goodAG-39
26.10.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGInga JärvNina Karhunendisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGInga JärvNina Karhunendisq.
26.10.2019H-3competition1AGARENGInga JärvNina Karhunendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas