Information about the dog:
Name:Virginia Woolf Iz Zamka Priora
Nickname:Sofia
Reg. no:RKF4773398
Breed:Miniature Pinscher (KP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:01.01.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Natalja Šois
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (34):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.02.2021AG-1competition8AGARENGInga JärvNatalja Šois44.014.18-11.9900excellentAG-11
20.02.2021AG-1competition7AGARENGInga JärvNatalja Šoisdisq.
20.02.2021AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvNatalja Šois37.494.37-12.5100excellentAG-11
20.02.2021H-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvNatalja Šoisdisq.
23.01.2021AG-1competition8AGARENGStefi PraakliNatalja Šois39.074.22-12.9355excellentAG-12
23.01.2021AG-1competition7AGARENGStefi PraakliNatalja Šois33.954.36-13.051010very goodAG-11
23.01.2021AG-1competition6AGARENGStefi PraakliNatalja Šois34.724.35-13.2855excellentAG-11
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikNatalja Šoisdisq.
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikNatalja Šois55.583.185.581520.58goodAG-13
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikNatalja Šois34.754.46-5.2500excellentH-11
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikNatalja Šoisdisq.
07.11.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGIndrek TirmasteNatalja Šoisdisq.
07.11.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteNatalja Šoisdisq.
07.11.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteNatalja Šois51.464.00-16.5455excellentAG-12
07.11.2020H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteNatalja Šois47.773.52-8.2355excellentH-12
17.10.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGElika SiimNatalja Šois38.344.43-18.6655excellentAG-11
17.10.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGElika SiimNatalja Šois39.544.35-17.461010very goodAG-11
17.10.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGElika SiimNatalja Šoisdisq.
17.10.2020H-1competition5AGARENGElika SiimNatalja Šois33.674.81-12.3300excellentH-11
19.09.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováNatalja Šois49.83.65-2.21010very goodAG-11
19.09.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováNatalja Šoisdisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováNatalja Šois56.953.028.951523.95goodAG-11
19.09.2020H-1competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováNatalja Šoisdisq.
18.01.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGRene BlankNatalja Šoisdisq.
18.01.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGRene BlankNatalja Šois63.143.14-2.862020goodAG-12
18.01.2020H-1competition5AGARENGRene BlankNatalja Šoisdisq.
21.12.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGJari SuomalainenNatalja Šoisdisq.
21.12.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGJari SuomalainenNatalja Šoisdisq.
21.12.2019H-1competition5AGARENGJari SuomalainenNatalja Šoisdisq.
09.11.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteNatalja Šoisdisq.
09.11.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteNatalja Šois43.223.89-12.7855excellentAG-11
09.11.2019H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteNatalja Šoisdisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvNatalja Šoisdisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvNatalja Šoisdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas