Information about the dog:
Name:Tya Happiness From Paradise Falls (foreign dog)
Nickname:Rieha
Reg. no:FI41764/18
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.04.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Siiri Saukko
Results (12):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSiiri Saukkodisq.
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSiiri Saukkodisq.
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSiiri Saukko31.044.99-17.9655excellentH-11
22.02.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSiiri Saukkodisq.
22.02.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSiiri Saukko26.595.64-19.4100excellentAG-11
22.02.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSiiri Saukkodisq.
22.02.2020H-1competition5AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSiiri Saukko26.745.31-14.2655excellentH-12
09.11.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteSiiri Saukkodisq.
09.11.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteSiiri Saukkodisq.
09.11.2019H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteSiiri Saukkodisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvSiiri Saukkodisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvSiiri Saukkodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas