Information about the dog:
Name:A Black Universe The Maze Runner (foreign dog)
Nickname:Murash
Reg. no:RKF 5337131
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:10.11.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ekaterina Patskevitch
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEkaterina Patskevitch29.55.25-19.555excellentH-14
18.01.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
18.01.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevitch35.735.54-30.271010very goodAG-12
18.01.2020H-1competition5AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
23.11.2019H-1competition3SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevitch43.374.17-16.631010very goodH-13
23.11.2019AG-1competition2SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevitch37.585.06-27.4200excellentAG-11
23.11.2019AG-1competition1SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvEkaterina Patskevitchdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas