Information about the dog:
Name:Axella The Magic Of Surprise
Nickname:Sella
Reg. no:EST-04030/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.02.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Monika Kiho
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (25):
all  AG KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.09.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováMonika Kihodisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováMonika Kiho28.785.07-12.221010very goodAG-12
19.09.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováMonika Kiho40.734.22-7.271515very goodAG-14
19.09.2020H-1competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováMonika Kiho39.533.74-0.472020goodH-17
05.09.2020AG-1competition3VILEVendula HausnerováMonika Kiho38.15.25-18.91515very goodAG-17
05.09.2020AG-1competition2VILEVendula HausnerováMonika Kiho41.594.30-9.412020goodAG-18
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula HausnerováMonika Kiho25.556.18-19.4500excellentH-14
07.08.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluMonika Kiho32.695.69-25.441515very goodAG-1
07.08.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMonika Kihodisq.
07.08.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMonika Kihodisq.
25.07.2020AG-1competition3TAKODirk RichartzMonika Kiho40.095.01-17.341515very goodAG-16
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzMonika Kiho38.625.18-18.521515very goodAG-15
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzMonika Kiho34.825.37-18.611010very goodH-16
17.07.2020AG-1trial3TAKOElika LassMonika Kiho32.614.97-25.2555excellentAG-1
17.07.2020AG-1trial2TAKOElika LassMonika Kihodisq.
17.07.2020H-1trial1TAKOElika LassMonika Kihodisq.
12.07.2020KK-1trialRAPLAKKVilve RoosioksMonika Kiho92very goodKK-1
11.07.2020AG-1competition3VILELidia BeyaevaMonika Kiho32.635.42-22.3700excellentAG-12
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaMonika Kiho39.844.47-16.1655excellentAG-13
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaMonika Kihodisq.
20.06.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliMonika Kiho34.584.40-13.421010very goodAG-13
20.06.2020AG-1competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliMonika Kiho37.244.03-9.7600excellentAG-11
20.06.2020H-1competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliMonika Kiho29.735.15-15.2700excellentH-13
11.01.2020SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMonika Kiho183.51st prizeSK-ALG1
09.11.2019SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluMonika Kiho156.52nd prizeSK-ALG3
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas