Information about the dog:
Name:Axella The Magic Of Surprise
Nickname:Sella
Reg. no:EST-04030/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.02.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Monika Kiho
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG  KK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResult
12.07.2020KK-1trialRAPLAKKVilve RoosioksMonika Kiho92very goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas