Information about the dog:
Name:Axella The Magic Of Surprise
Nickname:Sella
Reg. no:EST-04030/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.02.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Monika Kiho
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
all AG KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
11.01.2020SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMonika Kiho183.51st prizeSK-ALG1
09.11.2019SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluMonika Kiho156.52nd prizeSK-ALG3
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas