Information about the dog:
Name:Fire Rock Incredible
Nickname:Innu
Reg. no:EST-01806/18
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.03.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Jaana Järsk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (36):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.10.2020AG-2competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenJaana Järsk29.214.69-12.7955excellentAG-23
10.10.2020AG-2competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenJaana Järsk33.074.26-9.9355excellentAG-21
10.10.2020AG-2competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenJaana Järsk31.664.45-11.341010very goodAG-22
26.09.2020AG-2competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatJaana Järskdisq.
26.09.2020AG-2competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatJaana Järskdisq.
26.09.2020AG-2competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatJaana Järskdisq.
26.09.2020H-2competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatJaana Järskdisq.
12.09.2020AG-2competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergJaana Järskdisq.
12.09.2020AG-2competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergJaana Järsk45.944.68-26.0600excellentAG-21
12.09.2020AG-2competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergJaana Järskdisq.
05.09.2020AG-1competition3VILEVendula HausnerováJaana Järsk39.035.12-17.971010very goodAG-15
05.09.2020AG-1competition2VILEVendula HausnerováJaana Järsk33.745.31-17.2600excellentAG-11
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula HausnerováJaana Järsk25.116.29-19.8900excellentH-13
22.08.2020AG-1competition8TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaana Järskdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaJaana Järsk28.435.84-16.431010very goodH-16
22.08.2020H-1competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaJaana Järsk29.256.50-22.155excellentH-13
22.08.2020AG-1competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaana Järsk38.725.09-26.9555excellentAG-11
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaana Järskdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaana Järsk27.196.66-29.3700excellentH-11
22.08.2020AG-1competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaJaana Järsk38.694.65-12.741010very goodAG-13
22.08.2020AG-1competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaJaana Järsk36.935.28-18.781010very goodAG-12
08.08.2020AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaJaana Järsk35.464.79-13.1155excellentAG-16
08.08.2020AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaJaana Järsk364.58-11.141010very goodAG-16
08.08.2020H-1competition6PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaJaana Järsk28.124.80-7.8855excellentH-19
08.08.2020H-1competition5PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaJaana Järskdisq.
25.07.2020AG-1competition3TAKODirk RichartzJaana Järsk42.544.72-14.891010very goodAG-14
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzJaana Järskdisq.
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzJaana Järsk33.495.58-19.941010very goodH-15
18.07.2020AG-1competition3AKTIIVStefi PraakliJaana Järsk28.875.33-22.1300excellentAG-11
18.07.2020AG-1competition2AKTIIVStefi PraakliJaana Järsk34.384.80-20.6200excellentAG-11
18.07.2020H-1competition1AKTIIVStefi PraakliJaana Järsk27.165.15-19.841010very goodH-14
04.07.2020SK1competitionAKTIIVAnne TammiksaluJaana Järsk280.51st prizeSK11
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaana Järskdisq.
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaana Järsk31.485.08-18.5200excellentAG-1
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaana Järsk28.45.32-16.011515very goodH-1
09.11.2019SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluJaana Järsk192.51st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas