Information about the dog:
Name:Fire Rock Incredible
Nickname:Innu
Reg. no:EST-01806/18
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.03.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Jaana Järsk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
04.07.2020SK1competitionAKTIIVAnne TammiksaluJaana Järsk280.51st prizeSK11
09.11.2019SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluJaana Järsk192.51st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas