Information about the dog:
Name:Aucanada Adrenaline Boost
Nickname:Kiss
Reg. no:EST-02054/19
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:04.01.2018
Size (AG):small
Owner:Marje Piiroja
Titles:AG M'20
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (55):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.07.2020H-3competition6VILELidia BeyaevaMarje Piiroja42.344.72-7.6600excellentH-32
11.07.2020AG-3competition5VILELidia BeyaevaMarje Piiroja67.873.247.87512.87very goodAG-38
11.07.2020AG-3competition4VILELidia BeyaevaMarje Piiroja54.783.96-4.2255excellentAG-37
11.07.2020AG-3competition3VILELidia BeyaevaMarje Piiroja46.544.64-12.4600excellentAG-31
11.07.2020AG-3competition2VILELidia BeyaevaMarje Piiroja46.534.73-13.4700excellentAG-35
11.07.2020H-3competition1VILELidia BeyaevaMarje Piiroja40.694.87-8.3100excellentH-33
28.06.2020AG-3competition4AGARENGPeter HolmbergMarje Piiroja45.264.42-14.7400excellentAG-33
28.06.2020AG-3competition3AGARENGPeter HolmbergMarje Piiroja45.434.29-13.5755excellentAG-34
28.06.2020AG-3competition2AGARENGPeter HolmbergMarje Piiroja41.394.59-16.6100excellentAG-31
28.06.2020H-3competition1AGARENGPeter HolmbergMarje Piiroja394.62-1600excellentH-34
27.06.2020AG-3competition2EKL-KKKPeter HolmbergMarje Piiroja42.74.57-16.300excellentAG-33
27.06.2020H-3competition1EKL-KKKPeter HolmbergMarje Piiroja39.884.51-3.1200excellentH-34
20.06.2020AG-3competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliMarje Piiroja39.134.86-10.8700excellentAG-34
20.06.2020AG-3competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliMarje Piiroja39.674.66-9.3300excellentAG-33
20.06.2020H-3competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliMarje Piiroja41.814.54-5.1900excellentH-34
06.06.2020AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarje Piiroja38.864.32-5.1400excellentAG-34
06.06.2020AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarje Piiroja44.654.32-6.3500excellentAG-32
06.06.2020H-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarje Piiroja39.634.42-1.3700excellentH-38
06.06.2020AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarje Piirojadisq.
06.06.2020AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarje Piiroja42.324.47-7.6800excellentAG-31
06.06.2020H-3competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarje Piiroja38.564.62-3.4400excellentH-33
29.02.2020AG-3competition8SÄDEJan Egil EideMarje Piiroja49.54.44-5.500excellentAG-34
29.02.2020AG-3competition7SÄDEJan Egil EideMarje Piiroja464.78-5.1600excellentAG-34
29.02.2020H-3competition6SÄDEJan Egil EideMarje Piiroja38.945.14-6.5100excellentH-39
29.02.2020H-3competition5SÄDEJan Egil EideMarje Piiroja44.884.90-5.1200excellentH-35
29.02.2020AG-3competition4SÄDEJan Egil EideMarje Piiroja46.484.73-4.5200excellentAG-32
29.02.2020AG-3competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideMarje Piirojadisq.
29.02.2020H-3competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideMarje Piiroja44.124.87-3.6600excellentH-37
29.02.2020H-3competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideMarje Piirojadisq.
22.02.2020AG-3competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMarje Piirojadisq.
22.02.2020AG-3competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMarje Piiroja40.384.88-9.6200excellentAG-35
22.02.2020AG-3competition6AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMarje Piiroja42.955.03-12.0500excellentAG-33
22.02.2020H-3competition5AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMarje Piiroja41.665.11-11.5900excellentH-36
22.02.2020H-3competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMarje Piiroja37.455.05-12.5500excellentH-33
22.02.2020AG-3competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMarje Piiroja41.084.87-11.9200excellentAG-32
22.02.2020AG-3competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMarje Piiroja45.964.46-8.0400excellentAG-34
22.02.2020AG-3competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaMarje Piirojadisq.
18.01.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGRene BlankMarje Piiroja41.825.05-22.1800excellentAG-21
18.01.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGRene BlankMarje Piiroja35.985.11-20.0200excellentAG-21
18.01.2020H-2competition1AGARENGRene BlankMarje Piiroja37.744.80-14.2600excellentH-21
21.12.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGJari SuomalainenMarje Piiroja35.445.05-12.5655excellentAG-21
21.12.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGJari SuomalainenMarje Piiroja35.364.92-12.6400excellentAG-21
21.12.2019H-2competition1AGARENGJari SuomalainenMarje Piiroja37.754.45-6.2500excellentH-22
07.12.2019AG-2competition7VILEInga JärvMarje Piiroja41.464.97-7.5400excellentAG-21
07.12.2019AG-2competition6VILEInga JärvMarje Piiroja41.434.85-6.5700excellentAG-21
07.12.2019H-2competition5VILEInga JärvMarje Piiroja35.644.94-4.3600excellentH-21
23.11.2019AG-2competition7SÄDESascha GrunderMarje Piiroja36.234.66-11.7700excellentAG-21
23.11.2019AG-2competition6SÄDESascha GrunderMarje Piiroja35.334.73-11.6700excellentAG-21
23.11.2019H-2competition5SÄDESascha GrunderMarje Piiroja40.544.74-7.4600excellentH-21
16.11.2019AG-1competition3TAKOMarko MäkelaMarje Piiroja33.914.87-16.0900excellentAG-11
16.11.2019AG-1competition2TAKOMarko MäkeläMarje Piiroja35.894.88-17.1100excellentAG-11
16.11.2019H-1competition1TAKOMarko MäkelaMarje Piiroja33.515.31-17.4900excellentH-13
09.11.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMarje Piiroja31.785.35-25.2200excellentAG-11
09.11.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMarje Piirojadisq.
09.11.2019H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteMarje Piiroja29.595.27-22.4100excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas