Information about the dog:
Name:Scotfox's Akubra
Nickname:Tirppa
Reg. no:FI55868/17
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.10.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Evie Rekola
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (32):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikEvie Rekoladisq.
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikEvie Rekoladisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikEvie Rekola41.663.721.661011.66very goodH-15
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikEvie Rekola36.264.25-3.741515very goodH-15
21.11.2020AG-1competition4SÄDEInga JärvEvie Rekoladisq.
21.11.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEInga JärvEvie Rekoladisq.
21.11.2020H-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvEvie Rekoladisq.
21.11.2020H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvEvie Rekola32.794.51-10.211010very goodH-12
07.11.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekoladisq.
07.11.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekola44.784.47-22.2255excellentAG-11
07.11.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekoladisq.
07.11.2020H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekola33.435.03-22.571010very goodH-13
24.10.2020AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaEvie Rekola45.053.77-4.9555excellentAG-12
24.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaEvie Rekoladisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaEvie Rekoladisq.
24.10.2020H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaEvie Rekola46.923.411.921011.92very goodH-15
17.10.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGElika SiimEvie Rekola41.884.06-15.121515very goodAG-15
17.10.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGElika SiimEvie Rekola36.454.72-20.551010very goodAG-13
17.10.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGElika SiimEvie Rekoladisq.
17.10.2020H-1competition5AGARENGElika SiimEvie Rekoladisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováEvie Rekola47.473.83-4.531010very goodAG-13
19.09.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováEvie Rekola32.454.50-8.551010very goodAG-13
19.09.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováEvie Rekola36.544.71-11.461010very goodAG-13
19.09.2020H-1competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováEvie Rekola36.724.03-3.281010very goodH-15
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekoladisq.
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekoladisq.
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekoladisq.
22.02.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaEvie Rekoladisq.
22.02.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaEvie Rekoladisq.
22.02.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGLidia BelyaevaEvie Rekola31.324.66-9.681010very goodAG-11
22.02.2020H-1competition5AGARENGLidia BelyaevaEvie Rekoladisq.
09.11.2019H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteEvie Rekoladisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas