Information about the dog:
Name:Scarlett Bevy Jr Golden Melody
Nickname:Bibi
Reg. no:EST-01533/17
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.03.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Laura Tolppa
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (18):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.10.2020AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaLaura Tolppa39.734.28-10.2755excellentAG-11
24.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaLaura Tolppadisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaLaura Tolppa40.264.35-11.7400excellentAG-11
24.10.2020H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaLaura Tolppa36.384.40-8.6255excellentH-12
22.08.2020AG-1competition8TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Tolppa49.043.92-9.141010very goodAG-12
22.08.2020H-1competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaLaura Tolppa29.965.54-14.900excellentH-11
22.08.2020H-1competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaLaura Tolppa45.484.18-5.871010very goodH-11
22.08.2020AG-1competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLaura Tolppadisq.
25.07.2020AG-1competition3TAKODirk RichartzLaura Tolppadisq.
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzLaura Tolppa47.354.22-9.7955excellentAG-12
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzLaura Tolppadisq.
17.07.2020AG-1trial3TAKOElika LassLaura Tolppa404.05-17.8655excellentAG-1
17.07.2020AG-1trial2TAKOElika LassLaura Tolppa40.783.70-17.431010very goodAG-1
17.07.2020H-1trial1TAKOElika LassLaura Tolppa36.724.11-17.211010very goodH-1
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluLaura Tolppa48.973.86-10.0955excellentAG-1
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluLaura Tolppadisq.
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluLaura Tolppa34.724.35-9.6955excellentH-1
16.11.2019H-1competition1TAKOMarko MäkelaLaura Tolppa52.213.411.2156.21very goodH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas