Information about the dog:
Name:Milli Miller Phoenix
Nickname:Fenya
Reg. no:EST-02354/17
Breed:Welsh Corgi Pembroke (WCP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.05.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jelena Rubanovits
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.10.2020AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaJelena Rubanovitsdisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaJelena Rubanovits37.323.89-5.6800excellentAG-11
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaJelena Rubanovits41.284.24-10.7255excellentAG-12
24.10.2020H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaJelena Rubanovits42.863.73-2.141010very goodH-13
10.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenJelena Rubanovitsdisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenJelena Rubanovitsdisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenJelena Rubanovits33.783.88-8.2200excellentAG-11
26.09.2020AG-1competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatJelena Rubanovits39.734.08-14.2700excellentAG-11
26.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatJelena Rubanovitsdisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatJelena Rubanovits39.393.73-10.6100excellentAG-11
22.08.2020AG-1competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaJelena Rubanovits40.674.43-10.7655excellentAG-11
22.08.2020AG-1competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaJelena Rubanovits42.474.59-13.2400excellentAG-11
16.11.2019H-1competition1TAKOMarko MäkelaJelena Rubanovitsdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas