Information about the dog:
Name:Brie One In A Million
Nickname:Jackie
Reg. no:EST-MIX-362
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:female
Date of birth:24.08.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Piret Pärl
Results (37):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.11.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmastePiret Pärldisq.
07.11.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmastePiret Pärldisq.
07.11.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmastePiret Pärldisq.
07.11.2020H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmastePiret Pärl33.795.09-16.2155excellentH-21
19.09.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGJiřina MáčkováPiret Pärl43.064.69-10.9455excellentAG-21
19.09.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGJiřina MáčkováPiret Pärl40.44.75-11.61010very goodAG-21
19.09.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGJiřina MáčkováPiret Pärl41.524.96-12.481010very goodAG-21
19.09.2020H-2competition1AGARENGJiřina MáčkováPiret Pärl35.775.26-14.2300excellentH-22
05.09.2020H-2competition6VILEVendula HausnerováPiret Pärl44.564.94-10.4400excellentH-22
05.09.2020AG-2competition5VILEVendula HausnerováPiret Pärl41.475.26-15.5300excellentAG-21
05.09.2020AG-2competition4VILEVendula HausnerováPiret Pärl44.464.45-7.5455excellentAG-23
22.08.2020H-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Pärldisq.
22.08.2020H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Pärldisq.
22.08.2020AG-2competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaPiret Pärl42.195.02-10.8100excellentAG-21
22.08.2020AG-2competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaPiret Pärl41.535.25-26.655excellentAG-22
08.08.2020H-2competition4PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaPiret Pärldisq.
08.08.2020AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaPiret Pärldisq.
08.08.2020AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaPiret Pärldisq.
08.08.2020H-2competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaPiret Pärldisq.
11.07.2020H-2competition6VILELidia BeyaevaPiret Pärl32.435.27-15.5700excellentH-21
11.07.2020AG-2competition5VILELidia BeyaevaPiret Pärl48.73.88-5.355excellentAG-22
11.07.2020AG-2competition4VILELidia BeyaevaPiret Pärldisq.
20.06.2020AG-2competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliPiret Pärl31.784.97-14.2200excellentAG-21
20.06.2020AG-2competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliPiret Pärldisq.
20.06.2020H-2competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliPiret Pärldisq.
12.06.2020H-2trial3TAKOInga JärvPiret Pärl27.035.18-9.8100excellentH-2
12.06.2020AG-2trial2TAKOInga JärvPiret Pärldisq.
12.06.2020AG-2trial1TAKOInga JärvPiret Pärldisq.
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmastePiret Pärl30.775.26-23.2300excellentAG-11
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmastePiret Pärl30.865.51-26.1400excellentAG-11
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmastePiret Pärldisq.
21.12.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGJari SuomalainenPiret Pärl35.454.82-16.5500excellentAG-11
21.12.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGJari SuomalainenPiret Pärl36.374.70-15.6300excellentAG-11
21.12.2019H-1competition5AGARENGJari SuomalainenPiret Pärl29.094.98-12.9100excellentH-11
07.12.2019H-1competition3VILEInga JärvPiret Pärl314.94-1300excellentH-12
07.12.2019AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvPiret Pärldisq.
07.12.2019AG-1competition1VILEInga JärvPiret Pärldisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas