Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Impression (foreign dog)
Nickname:Haylie
Reg. no:LV-42613/18
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.11.2017
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Sascha Vadagnin
Results (28):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2020H-2competition6VILEVendula HausnerováSascha Vadagnin41.65.29-13.400excellentH-21
05.09.2020AG-2competition5VILEVendula HausnerováSascha Vadagnin44.514.90-12.4955excellentAG-23
05.09.2020AG-2competition4VILEVendula HausnerováSascha Vadagnin39.635.00-12.3755excellentAG-22
11.07.2020H-2competition6VILELidia BeyaevaSascha Vadagnin30.165.67-17.8400excellentH-21
11.07.2020AG-2competition5VILELidia BeyaevaSascha Vadagnin35.715.29-18.2900excellentAG-21
11.07.2020AG-2competition4VILELidia BeyaevaSascha Vadagnindisq.
20.06.2020AG-2competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliSascha Vadagnin35.224.49-10.781515very goodAG-23
20.06.2020AG-2competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliSascha Vadagnin31.14.98-14.900excellentAG-21
20.06.2020H-2competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliSascha Vadagnin35.855.36-19.1500excellentH-21
12.06.2020H-2trial3TAKOInga JärvSascha Vadagnin26.045.38-10.800excellentH-2
12.06.2020AG-2trial2TAKOInga JärvSascha Vadagnindisq.
12.06.2020AG-2trial1TAKOInga JärvSascha Vadagnindisq.
29.02.2020AG-2competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSascha Vadagnindisq.
29.02.2020AG-2competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSascha Vadagnindisq.
29.02.2020H-2competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSascha Vadagnindisq.
22.02.2020H-2competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSascha Vadagnindisq.
22.02.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSascha Vadagnindisq.
22.02.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSascha Vadagnindisq.
22.02.2020AG-2competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSascha Vadagnindisq.
18.01.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGRene BlankSascha Vadagnindisq.
18.01.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGRene BlankSascha Vadagnindisq.
18.01.2020H-2competition1AGARENGRene BlankSascha Vadagnin34.875.19-17.1355excellentH-21
21.12.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGJari SuomalainenSascha Vadagnindisq.
21.12.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGJari SuomalainenSascha Vadagnindisq.
21.12.2019H-2competition1AGARENGJari SuomalainenSascha Vadagnin35.334.76-8.6755excellentH-22
07.12.2019AG-2competition7VILEInga JärvSascha Vadagnindisq.
07.12.2019AG-2competition6VILEInga JärvSascha Vadagnindisq.
07.12.2019H-2competition5VILEInga JärvSascha Vadagnin36.974.76-3.0355excellentH-22
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas