Information about the dog:
Name:Elbar's Golden Sunrise
Nickname:Sannu
Reg. no:EST-00968/18
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.01.2018
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Aila Laht
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (49):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.10.2020AG-2competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaAila Lahtdisq.
24.10.2020AG-2competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaAila Lahtdisq.
24.10.2020AG-2competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaAila Lahtdisq.
24.10.2020H-2competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaAila Lahtdisq.
17.10.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGElika SiimAila Laht41.454.58-21.551010very goodAG-22
17.10.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGElika SiimAila Lahtdisq.
17.10.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGElika SiimAila Laht31.685.49-26.3200excellentAG-21
17.10.2020H-2competition1AGARENGElika SiimAila Lahtdisq.
10.10.2020H-2competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenAila Laht20.795.72-15.2155excellentH-23
10.10.2020AG-2competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenAila Laht27.415.00-14.5900excellentAG-21
10.10.2020AG-2competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenAila Lahtdisq.
10.10.2020AG-2competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenAila Lahtdisq.
19.09.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGJiřina MáčkováAila Laht45.384.45-8.622020goodAG-21
19.09.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGJiřina MáčkováAila Laht37.135.17-14.8700excellentAG-21
19.09.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGJiřina MáčkováAila Lahtdisq.
19.09.2020H-2competition1AGARENGJiřina MáčkováAila Lahtdisq.
05.09.2020H-2competition6VILEVendula HausnerováAila Laht554.001010very goodH-23
05.09.2020AG-2competition5VILEVendula HausnerováAila Laht46.284.71-10.721010very goodAG-24
05.09.2020AG-2competition4VILEVendula HausnerováAila Laht37.145.33-14.8600excellentAG-21
22.08.2020AG-2competition8TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAila Laht38.514.93-15.781010very goodAG-23
22.08.2020H-2competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaAila Laht44.594.42-4.661515very goodH-22
22.08.2020H-2competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaAila Lahtdisq.
22.08.2020AG-2competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAila Laht38.64.97-14.732020goodAG-22
22.08.2020H-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAila Lahtdisq.
22.08.2020H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAila Lahtdisq.
22.08.2020AG-2competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaAila Lahtdisq.
22.08.2020AG-2competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaAila Lahtdisq.
11.07.2020H-2competition6VILELidia BeyaevaAila Laht34.035.02-13.971010very goodH-22
11.07.2020AG-2competition5VILELidia BeyaevaAila Lahtdisq.
11.07.2020AG-2competition4VILELidia BeyaevaAila Laht34.955.09-16.0555excellentAG-21
20.06.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliAila Lahtdisq.
20.06.2020AG-1competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliAila Laht29.375.11-17.6300excellentAG-11
20.06.2020H-1competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliAila Laht29.395.21-15.6155excellentH-14
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluAila Laht36.265.21-22.800excellentAG-1
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAila Lahtdisq.
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAila Lahtdisq.
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAila Laht29.315.53-24.6900excellentAG-11
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAila Laht27.266.24-29.7455excellentAG-11
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAila Laht28.395.46-20.611010very goodH-11
22.02.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaAila Laht25.445.74-19.5600excellentAG-11
22.02.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaAila Lahtdisq.
22.02.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGLidia BelyaevaAila Laht31.044.70-9.961010very goodAG-12
22.02.2020H-1competition5AGARENGLidia BelyaevaAila Lahtdisq.
18.01.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGRene BlankAila Laht32.735.26-25.2755excellentAG-11
18.01.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGRene BlankAila Laht37.95.22-28.100excellentAG-11
18.01.2020H-1competition5AGARENGRene BlankAila Lahtdisq.
21.12.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGJari SuomalainenAila Lahtdisq.
21.12.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGJari SuomalainenAila Lahtdisq.
21.12.2019H-1competition5AGARENGJari SuomalainenAila Laht36.244.00-5.761515very goodH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas