Information about the dog:
Name:Fire Rock Inspire
Nickname:Nete
Reg. no:EST-01807/18
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.03.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Triin Jaaniste
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (62):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2020AG-3competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Jaaniste38.894.50-5.1155excellentAG-35
14.11.2020AG-3competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Jaanistedisq.
14.11.2020AG-3competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Jaanistedisq.
14.11.2020H-3competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Jaaniste37.464.81-2.541515very goodH-36
07.11.2020AG-3competition4AGARENGIndrek TirmasteTriin Jaanistedisq.
07.11.2020AG-3competition3AGARENGIndrek TirmasteTriin Jaanistedisq.
07.11.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGIndrek TirmasteTriin Jaaniste32.225.65-19.7800excellentAG-21
07.11.2020H-2competition1AGARENGIndrek TirmasteTriin Jaaniste31.625.44-18.3855excellentH-21
24.10.2020AG-2competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaTriin Jaanistedisq.
24.10.2020AG-2competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaTriin Jaanistedisq.
24.10.2020AG-2competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaTriin Jaaniste36.375.50-19.6300excellentAG-21
24.10.2020H-2competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaTriin Jaaniste35.165.26-13.8400excellentH-21
17.10.2020AG-2competition4AGARENGElika SiimTriin Jaaniste35.585.34-27.4200excellentAG-21
17.10.2020AG-2competition3AGARENGElika SiimTriin Jaanistedisq.
17.10.2020AG-2competition2AGARENGElika SiimTriin Jaanistedisq.
17.10.2020H-2competition1AGARENGElika SiimTriin Jaanistedisq.
10.10.2020H-2competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenTriin Jaaniste21.055.65-14.9500excellentH-21
10.10.2020AG-2competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenTriin Jaanistedisq.
10.10.2020AG-2competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenTriin Jaanistedisq.
10.10.2020AG-2competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenTriin Jaanistedisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováTriin Jaaniste31.465.79-20.5400excellentAG-11
19.09.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováTriin Jaaniste27.75.27-13.355excellentAG-11
19.09.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováTriin Jaaniste29.915.75-18.0955excellentAG-11
19.09.2020H-1competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováTriin Jaaniste26.825.52-13.1800excellentH-11
12.09.2020H-1competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Jaaniste24.855.43-14.1555excellentH-11
12.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Jaanistedisq.
12.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Jaanistedisq.
12.09.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergTriin Jaanistedisq.
05.09.2020AG-1competition3VILEVendula HausnerováTriin Jaanistedisq.
05.09.2020AG-1competition2VILEVendula HausnerováTriin Jaanistedisq.
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula HausnerováTriin Jaaniste23.126.83-21.8800excellentH-11
08.08.2020AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Jaaniste29.645.74-18.9355excellentAG-13
08.08.2020AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Jaanistedisq.
08.08.2020H-1competition6PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Jaaniste21.176.38-14.8300excellentH-11
08.08.2020H-1competition5PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Jaaniste24.825.44-11.1855excellentH-16
07.08.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Jaanistedisq.
07.08.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Jaanistedisq.
07.08.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Jaaniste29.695.56-17.451010very goodH-1
25.07.2020AG-1competition3TAKODirk RichartzTriin Jaaniste32.776.13-24.6655excellentAG-12
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzTriin Jaanistedisq.
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzTriin Jaaniste29.176.41-24.2600excellentH-12
18.07.2020AG-1competition3AKTIIVStefi PraakliTriin Jaanistedisq.
18.07.2020AG-1competition2AKTIIVStefi PraakliTriin Jaanistedisq.
18.07.2020H-1competition1AKTIIVStefi PraakliTriin Jaaniste23.036.08-23.9700excellentH-11
11.07.2020AG-1competition3VILELidia BeyaevaTriin Jaaniste29.436.01-25.5700excellentAG-11
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaTriin Jaanistedisq.
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaTriin Jaanistedisq.
20.06.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliTriin Jaanistedisq.
20.06.2020AG-1competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliTriin Jaaniste30.14.98-16.91010very goodAG-13
20.06.2020H-1competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliTriin Jaaniste26.965.68-18.0455excellentH-14
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Jaaniste33.945.57-25.1255excellentAG-1
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Jaaniste33.714.75-16.291010very goodAG-1
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Jaanistedisq.
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTriin Jaaniste27.475.90-26.5355excellentAG-13
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTriin Jaaniste28.625.94-28.3800excellentAG-11
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTriin Jaaniste25.955.97-23.0500excellentH-11
18.01.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGRene BlankTriin Jaanistedisq.
18.01.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGRene BlankTriin Jaanistedisq.
18.01.2020H-1competition5AGARENGRene BlankTriin Jaanistedisq.
21.12.2019AG-1competition7AGARENGJari SuomalainenTriin Jaanistedisq.
21.12.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGJari SuomalainenTriin Jaanistedisq.
21.12.2019H-1competition5AGARENGJari SuomalainenTriin Jaanistedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas