Information about the dog:
Name:Iarla From Macgillycuddy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Ilya
Reg. no:1066619
Breed:Kerry Blue Terrier (KBT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.07.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Franky Vanroy
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.01.2020AG-3competition8AGARENGRene BlankFranky Vanroy47.934.17-7.0700excellentAG-31
18.01.2020AG-3competition7AGARENGRene BlankFranky Vanroydisq.
18.01.2020AG-3competition6AGARENGRene BlankFranky Vanroydisq.
18.01.2020H-3competition5AGARENGRene BlankFranky Vanroy59.713.0515.711530.71H-31
18.01.2020AG-3competition4AGARENGRene BlankFranky Vanroydisq.
18.01.2020AG-3competition3AGARENGRene BlankFranky Vanroydisq.
18.01.2020AG-3competition2AGARENGRene BlankFranky Vanroy46.014.76-9.9900excellentAG-31
18.01.2020H-3competition1AGARENGRene BlankFranky Vanroy43.574.27-1.4300excellentH-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas