Information about the dog:
Name:Tailed True Samurai (foreign dog)
Nickname:Shadow
Reg. no:RKF4646169
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:06.04.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Svetlana Bokser
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.02.2020AG-1competition8SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSvetlana Bokserdisq.
29.02.2020AG-1competition7SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSvetlana Bokserdisq.
29.02.2020H-1competition5SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSvetlana Bokser35.384.38-13.621515very goodH-16
18.01.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGRene BlankSvetlana Bokserdisq.
18.01.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGRene BlankSvetlana Bokserdisq.
18.01.2020H-1competition5AGARENGRene BlankSvetlana Bokserdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas