Information about the dog:
Name:Thingummy's Lovely Hecate (foreign dog)
Nickname:Sansa
Reg. no:FI32212/14
Breed:Phalene (PHA)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.04.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jaana Salonen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.02.2020AG-3competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonendisq.
22.02.2020AG-3competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonen40.814.83-9.1900excellentAG-32
22.02.2020AG-3competition6AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonendisq.
22.02.2020H-3competition5AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonen39.095.45-14.1600excellentH-32
22.02.2020H-3competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonendisq.
22.02.2020AG-3competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonendisq.
22.02.2020AG-3competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonendisq.
22.02.2020AG-3competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas