Information about the dog:
Name:Thingummy's So Pretty April Mist (foreign dog)
Nickname:Misti
Reg. no:FI29797/17
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:
Date of birth:01.04.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Jaana Salonen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.02.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonen33.064.42-11.9400excellentAG-11
22.02.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonen39.853.76-6.151010very goodAG-12
22.02.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonendisq.
22.02.2020H-1competition5AGARENGLidia BelyaevaJaana Salonen31.764.47-9.2455excellentH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas