Information about the dog:
Name:Azzure Gates Of Heaven
Nickname:Mürru
Reg. no:EST-02266/19
Breed:Mudi (MUD)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.07.2018
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Toomas Pent
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (62):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2020H-3competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pent31.945.01-4.0600excellentH-31
14.11.2020AG-3competition7TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pentdisq.
14.11.2020AG-3competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pentdisq.
14.11.2020AG-3competition5TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pentdisq.
14.11.2020AG-3competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pent34.645.05-9.3600excellentAG-31
14.11.2020AG-3competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pentdisq.
14.11.2020AG-3competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pentdisq.
14.11.2020H-3competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pentdisq.
24.10.2020AG-3competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaToomas Pent42.215.09-14.7900excellentAG-31
24.10.2020AG-3competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaToomas Pentdisq.
24.10.2020AG-3competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaToomas Pentdisq.
24.10.2020H-3competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaToomas Pent36.564.79-7.441010very goodH-36
17.10.2020AG-3competition8AGARENGElika SiimToomas Pent37.135.39-19.8755excellentAG-32
17.10.2020AG-3competition7AGARENGElika SiimToomas Pent37.644.99-16.361010very goodAG-36
17.10.2020AG-3competition6AGARENGElika SiimToomas Pent33.125.53-18.881010very goodAG-35
17.10.2020H-3competition5AGARENGElika SiimToomas Pentdisq.
10.10.2020H-3competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenToomas Pent29.154.80-8.8500excellentH-32
10.10.2020AG-3competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenToomas Pent30.655.58-16.3500excellentAG-31
10.10.2020AG-3competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenToomas Pent31.745.51-16.2600excellentAG-31
10.10.2020AG-3competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenToomas Pent31.655.53-16.3500excellentAG-31
19.09.2020AG-3competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováToomas Pent40.765.08-12.2400excellentAG-33
19.09.2020AG-3competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováToomas Pentdisq.
19.09.2020AG-3competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováToomas Pentdisq.
19.09.2020H-3competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováToomas Pentdisq.
12.09.2020H-3competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pentdisq.
12.09.2020AG-3competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pent41.514.82-15.4955excellentAG-37
12.09.2020AG-3competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pentdisq.
12.09.2020AG-3competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergToomas Pent37.324.69-12.6800excellentAG-33
05.09.2020AG-3competition7VILEVendula HausnerováToomas Pentdisq.
05.09.2020H-3competition6VILEVendula HausnerováToomas Pent40.895.38-11.1155excellentH-37
05.09.2020AG-3competition5VILEVendula HausnerováToomas Pent45.594.83-9.4155excellentAG-33
05.09.2020AG-3competition4VILEVendula HausnerováToomas Pent44.594.93-7.4100excellentAG-32
05.09.2020AG-3competition3VILEVendula HausnerováToomas Pentdisq.
05.09.2020AG-3competition2VILEVendula HausnerováToomas Pent53.54.111.556.5very goodAG-310
05.09.2020H-3competition1VILEVendula HausnerováToomas Pent35.855.69-9.1500excellentH-34
22.08.2020AG-3competition9TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaToomas Pent38.244.92-4.7655excellentAG-36
22.08.2020H-3competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaToomas Pent40.555.43-9.4500excellentH-32
22.08.2020H-3competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaToomas Pent40.425.44-10.7400excellentH-33
22.08.2020AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaToomas Pent46.554.04-0.451010very goodAG-35
22.08.2020H-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaToomas Pent44.373.581.41011.4very goodH-25
22.08.2020H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaToomas Pent29.265.16-11.7400excellentH-22
22.08.2020AG-2competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaToomas Pent37.825.61-15.1800excellentAG-21
22.08.2020AG-2competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaToomas Pent39.475.52-28.6655excellentAG-21
14.08.2020AG-2trial3TAKOInga JärvToomas Pent32.725.29-16.711515very goodAG-2
14.08.2020AG-2trial2TAKOInga JärvToomas Pent35.895.27-18.1155excellentAG-2
14.08.2020H-2trial1TAKOInga JärvToomas Pentdisq.
08.08.2020H-2competition4PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaToomas Pent28.446.15-16.5600excellentH-21
08.08.2020AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaToomas Pentdisq.
08.08.2020AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaToomas Pentdisq.
08.08.2020H-2competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaToomas Pent39.394.44-5.611010very goodH-24
29.02.2020AG-2competition4SÄDEIndrek TirmasteToomas Pent34.645.60-26.3600excellentAG-21
29.02.2020AG-2competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteToomas Pent33.645.41-23.3600excellentAG-21
29.02.2020H-2competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteToomas Pent28.75.82-21.300excellentH-21
22.02.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGLidia BelyaevaToomas Pent26.575.49-18.4300excellentAG-12
22.02.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGLidia BelyaevaToomas Pent27.15.54-18.900excellentAG-11
22.02.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGLidia BelyaevaToomas Pentdisq.
22.02.2020H-1competition5AGARENGLidia BelyaevaToomas Pent22.86.23-18.200excellentH-11
08.02.2020H-1trial5AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluToomas Pent26.855.88-19.1500excellentH-1
08.02.2020H-1trial4AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluToomas Pentdisq.
08.02.2020AG-1trial3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliToomas Pentdisq.
08.02.2020AG-1trial2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliToomas Pentdisq.
08.02.2020H-1trial1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliToomas Pentdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas