Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Champagne Sensation (foreign dog)
Nickname:Nimas
Reg. no:LŠVK BC0078/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.04.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Zivile Petrauske
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2020AG-3competition7VILEVendula HausnerováZivile Petrauske44.015.00-9.9955excellentAG-37
05.09.2020H-3competition6VILEVendula HausnerováZivile Petrauske41.515.30-10.4955excellentH-39
05.09.2020AG-3competition5VILEVendula HausnerováZivile Petrauske43.265.09-11.7400excellentAG-33
05.09.2020AG-3competition4VILEVendula HausnerováZivile Petrauskedisq.
05.09.2020AG-3competition3VILEVendula HausnerováZivile Petrauskedisq.
05.09.2020AG-3competition2VILEVendula HausnerováZivile Petrauske43.315.08-8.6955excellentAG-33
05.09.2020H-3competition1VILEVendula HausnerováZivile Petrauske35.65.73-9.400excellentH-34
29.02.2020H-3competition6SÄDEJan Egil EideZivile Petrauske42.615.16-8.3955excellentH-38
29.02.2020H-3competition5SÄDEJan Egil EideZivile Petrauskedisq.
29.02.2020AG-3competition4SÄDEJan Egil EideZivile Petrauskedisq.
29.02.2020AG-3competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideZivile Petrauskedisq.
29.02.2020H-3competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideZivile Petrauske40.765.25-9.0100excellentH-35
29.02.2020H-3competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideZivile Petrauske36.095.79-12.911010very goodH-39
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas