Information about the dog:
Name:Vanille de La Vallee Du Mouton
Nickname:Vanie
Reg. no:EST-02075/19
Breed:Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth Faced (PÜR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.04.2018
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Piret Kannike
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (57):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.12.2020AG-3competition8VILEPetr PupikPiret Kannikedisq.
05.12.2020AG-3competition7VILEPetr PupikPiret Kannikedisq.
05.12.2020AG-3competition6VILEPetr PupikPiret Kannike41.495.30-11.5100excellentAG-33
05.12.2020H-3competition5VILEPetr PupikPiret Kannike36.865.56-9.1400excellentH-33
05.12.2020AG-3competition4VILEPetr PupikPiret Kannikedisq.
05.12.2020AG-3competition3VILEPetr PupikPiret Kannike46.464.74-7.541010very goodAG-34
05.12.2020H-3competition2VILEPetr PupikPiret Kannikedisq.
05.12.2020H-3competition1VILEPetr PupikPiret Kannikedisq.
21.11.2020AG-3competition4SÄDEInga JärvPiret Kannike40.724.96-13.2800excellentAG-31
21.11.2020AG-3competition3SÄDEInga JärvPiret Kannikedisq.
21.11.2020H-3competition2SÄDEInga JärvPiret Kannike30.355.63-12.6500excellentH-33
21.11.2020H-3competition1SÄDEInga JärvPiret Kannikedisq.
14.11.2020H-3competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Kannike32.974.85-3.0300excellentH-33
14.11.2020AG-3competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Kannike41.074.87-15.9355excellentAG-32
14.11.2020AG-3competition5TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Kannike37.994.87-15.0155excellentAG-32
14.11.2020AG-3competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Kannikedisq.
14.11.2020AG-3competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Kannikedisq.
14.11.2020H-3competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Kannike39.034.61-0.9755excellentH-35
24.10.2020AG-2competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Kannike35.484.96-13.5200excellentAG-21
24.10.2020AG-2competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Kannikedisq.
24.10.2020AG-2competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaPiret Kannikedisq.
10.10.2020H-2competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenPiret Kannike22.145.37-13.8600excellentH-21
10.10.2020AG-2competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenPiret Kannikedisq.
10.10.2020AG-2competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenPiret Kannikedisq.
26.09.2020AG-2competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatPiret Kannikedisq.
26.09.2020AG-2competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatPiret Kannike34.85.03-15.255excellentAG-21
26.09.2020H-2competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatPiret Kannike30.065.09-9.941010very goodH-21
12.09.2020H-2competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Kannikedisq.
12.09.2020AG-2competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Kannike41.515.18-30.4900excellentAG-21
12.09.2020AG-2competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergPiret Kannikedisq.
22.08.2020AG-2competition8TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Kannike35.485.36-18.8100excellentAG-21
22.08.2020H-2competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaPiret Kannike40.345.30-13.1600excellentH-21
22.08.2020AG-2competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Kannikedisq.
22.08.2020H-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Kannike29.155.45-13.8200excellentH-22
22.08.2020H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiret Kannikedisq.
22.08.2020AG-2competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaPiret Kannike38.535.50-14.4755excellentAG-23
14.08.2020AG-2trial3TAKOInga JärvPiret Kannikedisq.
14.08.2020AG-2trial2TAKOInga JärvPiret Kannikedisq.
14.08.2020H-2trial1TAKOInga JärvPiret Kannike37.674.33-6.3355excellentH-2
08.08.2020AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaPiret Kannike31.065.47-17.5100excellentAG-11
08.08.2020AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaPiret Kannike31.985.16-15.1600excellentAG-11
07.08.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Kannike31.935.83-26.255excellentAG-1
07.08.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Kannike32.785.83-25.100excellentAG-1
07.08.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Kannikedisq.
25.07.2020AG-1competition3TAKODirk RichartzPiret Kannikedisq.
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzPiret Kannike34.575.79-22.5755excellentAG-12
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzPiret Kannike29.916.25-23.5200excellentH-11
17.07.2020AG-1trial3TAKOElika LassPiret Kannike35.354.58-22.5155excellentAG-1
17.07.2020AG-1trial2TAKOElika LassPiret Kannikedisq.
11.07.2020AG-1competition3VILELidia BeyaevaPiret Kannikedisq.
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaPiret Kannikedisq.
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaPiret Kannikedisq.
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Kannike34.35.51-24.7655excellentAG-1
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Kannikedisq.
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluPiret Kannike256.04-19.4100excellentH-1
08.02.2020H-1trial5AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluPiret Kannike27.025.85-18.9800excellentH-1
08.02.2020H-1trial4AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluPiret Kannike25.595.47-15.4100excellentH-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas