Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Instant Smile
Nickname:Taki
Reg. no:EST-01530/18
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:15.11.2017
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anastassia Tamm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (39):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.01.2021AG-2competition4AGARENGStefi PraakliSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
23.01.2021AG-2competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
23.01.2021H-2competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikSvetlana Rosenkron41.494.27-8.5100excellentAG-11
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikSvetlana Rosenkron39.544.48-10.4600excellentAG-11
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
21.11.2020AG-1competition4SÄDEInga JärvSvetlana Rosenkron41.13.77-5.955excellentAG-12
21.11.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEInga JärvSvetlana Rosenkron34.234.29-10.7700excellentAG-12
21.11.2020H-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
14.11.2020AG-1competition7TAKOPeter HolmbergSvetlana Rosenkron34.164.24-14.8455excellentAG-12
14.11.2020AG-1competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergSvetlana Rosenkron38.613.89-11.3955excellentAG-12
14.11.2020AG-1competition5TAKOPeter HolmbergSvetlana Rosenkron33.274.21-13.7355excellentAG-11
24.10.2020AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaSvetlana Rosenkron40.083.62-2.921515very goodAG-13
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenSvetlana Rosenkron32.034.21-11.9755excellentAG-13
10.10.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatSvetlana Rosenkron41.173.84-10.831515very goodAG-12
26.09.2020H-1competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatSvetlana Rosenkron31.054.64-10.9500excellentH-12
12.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
12.09.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
08.08.2020AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
08.08.2020AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
08.08.2020H-1competition5PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
07.08.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
25.07.2020AG-1competition3TAKODirk RichartzSvetlana Rosenkron61.353.283.921518.92goodAG-14
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
17.07.2020AG-1trial3TAKOElika LassSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
17.07.2020AG-1trial2TAKOElika LassSvetlana Rosenkron44.193.42-14.021010very goodAG-1
17.07.2020H-1trial1TAKOElika LassSvetlana Rosenkrondisq.
20.06.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliAnastassia Tammdisq.
20.06.2020AG-1competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliAnastassia Tammdisq.
20.06.2020H-1competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliAnastassia Tamm38.533.97-6.4700excellentH-13
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnastassia Tamm55.113.43-3.951010very goodAG-1
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnastassia Tamm40.733.93-9.2755excellentAG-1
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnastassia Tammdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas