Information about the dog:
Name:Fire Rock Infinity
Nickname:Nell
Reg. no:EST-01809/18
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.03.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marika Samlik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
17.10.2020SK1competitionTAKOKarin LassmannMarika Samlik293.51st prizeSK12
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenMarika Samlik19.236.66-21.7755excellentH-14
10.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenMarika Samlik29.714.48-13.291010very goodAG-11
10.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenMarika Samlik24.95.42-19.100excellentAG-12
10.10.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenMarika Samlik27.874.70-14.1300excellentAG-11
26.09.2020AG-1competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatMarika Samlik39.744.08-14.2600excellentAG-11
26.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatMarika Samlikdisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatMarika Samlik28.365.18-21.641010very goodAG-14
26.09.2020H-1competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatMarika Samlikdisq.
12.09.2020H-1competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergMarika Samlikdisq.
12.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergMarika Samlik34.654.76-20.351515very goodAG-14
12.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergMarika Samlik33.74.90-21.31515very goodAG-14
12.09.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergMarika Samlikdisq.
05.09.2020AG-1competition3VILEVendula HausnerováMarika Samlik405.00-1700excellentAG-11
05.09.2020AG-1competition2VILEVendula HausnerováMarika Samlik34.215.23-16.7955excellentAG-12
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula HausnerováMarika Samlik28.155.61-16.851010very goodH-17
22.08.2020AG-1competition8TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarika Samlikdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaMarika Samlikdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaMarika Samlik27.067.02-24.2955excellentH-12
22.08.2020AG-1competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarika Samlik40.324.89-25.3555excellentAG-12
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarika Samlik27.396.57-27.1655excellentH-14
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarika Samlik27.056.69-29.511010very goodH-14
22.08.2020AG-1competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaMarika Samlikdisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaMarika Samlikdisq.
08.08.2020AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMarika Samlik31.465.40-17.1100excellentAG-12
08.08.2020AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMarika Samlik31.865.18-15.2855excellentAG-14
08.08.2020H-1competition6PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMarika Samlik21.766.20-14.2400excellentH-12
08.08.2020H-1competition5PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMarika Samlik21.456.29-14.5555excellentH-13
25.07.2020AG-1competition3TAKODirk RichartzMarika Samlik39.785.05-17.651515very goodAG-15
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzMarika Samlikdisq.
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzMarika Samlikdisq.
18.07.2020AG-1competition3AKTIIVStefi PraakliMarika Samlik28.725.36-22.281010very goodAG-14
18.07.2020AG-1competition2AKTIIVStefi PraakliMarika Samlikdisq.
18.07.2020H-1competition1AKTIIVStefi PraakliMarika Samlikdisq.
04.07.2020SK1competitionAKTIIVAnne TammiksaluMarika Samlik2781st prizeSK12
19.06.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarika Samlik36.065.24-231515very goodAG-1
19.06.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarika Samlikdisq.
19.06.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarika Samlik30.494.95-13.922020goodH-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas