Information about the dog:
Name:Fire Rock Infinity
Nickname:Nell
Reg. no:EST-01809/18
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.03.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marika Samlik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
17.10.2020SK1competitionTAKOKarin LassmannMarika Samlik293.51st prizeSK12
04.07.2020SK1competitionAKTIIVAnne TammiksaluMarika Samlik2781st prizeSK12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas