Information about the dog:
Name:Garant Z Udoli Jizery
Nickname:Gutsi
Reg. no:EST-04633/18
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:30.03.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Greta Rüütel
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (11):
all  AG BH IGP/IPO
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCTSBPointsMarkResultPlace
04.10.2020IGP-1trialEKSLMari OblikasGreta Rüütel958494a273very goodIGP-1
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaGreta Rüüteldisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaGreta Rüütel34.625.20-16.811010very goodAG-12
22.08.2020AG-1competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaGreta Rüüteldisq.
18.07.2020AG-1competition3AKTIIVStefi PraakliGreta Rüütel34.984.40-16.021010very goodAG-15
18.07.2020AG-1competition2AKTIIVStefi PraakliGreta Rüüteldisq.
18.07.2020H-1competition1AKTIIVStefi PraakliGreta Rüüteldisq.
11.07.2020AG-1competition3VILELidia BeyaevaGreta Rüütel38.354.62-16.651010very goodAG-19
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaGreta Rüüteldisq.
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaGreta Rüüteldisq.
28.06.2020BHtrialACTIVEUrve LagedaGreta RüütelpassedBH
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas