Information about the dog:
Name:So Yehet Flc'shining Diamond
Nickname:Dinni
Reg. no:EST-04448/18
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.02.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Moonika Trumm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (21):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
17.10.2020SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKarin LassmannMoonika Trumm1881st prizeSK-ALG3
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenMoonika Trumm24.955.13-16.051010very goodH-16
10.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenMoonika Trummdisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenMoonika Trumm31.074.35-12.931010very goodAG-15
10.10.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenMoonika Trummdisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatMoonika Trummdisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatMoonika Trummdisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatMoonika Trummdisq.
26.09.2020H-1competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatMoonika Trummdisq.
12.09.2020H-1competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergMoonika Trumm29.274.61-9.7355excellentH-13
12.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergMoonika Trumm35.314.67-19.6955excellentAG-12
12.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergMoonika Trumm38.164.32-16.8455excellentAG-12
12.09.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPeter HolmbergMoonika Trummdisq.
08.08.2020AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMoonika Trummdisq.
08.08.2020AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMoonika Trummdisq.
08.08.2020H-1competition6PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMoonika Trumm26.345.13-9.6655excellentH-18
08.08.2020H-1competition5PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaMoonika Trummdisq.
18.07.2020AG-1competition3AKTIIVStefi PraakliMoonika Trumm32.044.81-18.962020goodAG-17
18.07.2020AG-1competition2AKTIIVStefi PraakliMoonika Trumm49.353.34-5.651010very goodAG-13
18.07.2020H-1competition1AKTIIVStefi PraakliMoonika Trummdisq.
04.07.2020SK-ALGcompetitionAKTIIVAnne TammiksaluMoonika Trumm1263rd prizeSK-ALG4
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas