Information about the dog:
Name:Trixer Perfilia (foreign dog)
Nickname:Fia
Reg. no:FI20260/14
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:14.02.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Erika Tikkanen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.07.2020AG-3competition6AKTIIVStefi PraakliErika Tikkanen43.534.36-4.4700excellentAG-32
18.07.2020AG-3competition5AKTIIVStefi PraakliErika Tikkanen42.964.28-3.0400excellentAG-32
18.07.2020AG-3competition3AKTIIVStefi PraakliErika Tikkanen45.434.62-7.5700excellentAG-32
18.07.2020AG-3competition2AKTIIVStefi PraakliErika Tikkanen55.633.950.631010.63very goodAG-34
11.07.2020AG-3competition5VILELidia BeyaevaErika Tikkanen46.254.76-13.7500excellentAG-33
11.07.2020AG-3competition4VILELidia BeyaevaErika Tikkanen474.62-1200excellentAG-34
11.07.2020AG-3competition3VILELidia BeyaevaErika Tikkanendisq.
11.07.2020AG-3competition2VILELidia BeyaevaErika Tikkanen46.114.77-13.8900excellentAG-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas