Information about the dog:
Name:Ostrov Na Neve Anabel
Nickname:Neeva
Reg. no:643094100492395
Breed:Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog (HVV)
Gender:female
Date of birth:24.09.2017
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Anna-Maria Melts
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenAnna-Maria Melts23.525.44-17.4800excellentH-12
10.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenAnna-Maria Meltsdisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenAnna-Maria Melts28.084.81-15.9200excellentAG-12
22.08.2020AG-1competition8TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna-Maria Meltsdisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna-Maria Melts51.013.86-14.6655excellentAG-12
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna-Maria Meltsdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna-Maria Melts31.285.79-25.2800excellentH-11
11.07.2020AG-1competition3VILELidia BeyaevaAnna-Maria Melts38.234.63-16.7700excellentAG-11
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaAnna-Maria Meltsdisq.
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaAnna-Maria Melts31.774.88-15.2355excellentH-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas