Information about the dog:
Name:Extreme Fireball Te Salutant
Nickname:Firi
Reg. no:CMKU/AKE/502/18
Breed:Australian Kelpie (KEL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.07.2018
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kriste Kosseson
Results (28):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.11.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKriste Kosseson30.935.17-22.071010very goodAG-12
07.11.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKriste Kosseson36.145.53-30.861010very goodAG-13
07.11.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKriste Kossesondisq.
07.11.2020H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKriste Kosseson34.84.83-21.21010very goodH-13
24.10.2020AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaKriste Kosseson36.134.71-13.871010very goodAG-12
24.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaKriste Kosseson30.64.74-12.41010very goodAG-11
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaKriste Kossesondisq.
17.10.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGElika SiimKriste Kossesondisq.
17.10.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGElika SiimKriste Kossesondisq.
17.10.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGElika SiimKriste Kosseson40.744.17-16.262020goodAG-11
17.10.2020H-1competition5AGARENGElika SiimKriste Kosseson35.424.57-10.581010very goodH-11
19.09.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováKriste Kosseson35.525.12-16.482525goodAG-12
19.09.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováKriste Kossesondisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováKriste Kossesondisq.
19.09.2020H-1competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováKriste Kossesondisq.
05.09.2020AG-1competition3VILEVendula HausnerováKriste Kosseson38.375.21-18.631010very goodAG-11
05.09.2020AG-1competition2VILEVendula HausnerováKriste Kosseson31.445.69-19.5655excellentAG-12
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula HausnerováKriste Kosseson31.365.04-13.641010very goodH-11
08.08.2020AG-1competition8PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKriste Kossesondisq.
08.08.2020AG-1competition7PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKriste Kossesondisq.
08.08.2020H-1competition6PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKriste Kossesondisq.
08.08.2020H-1competition5PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaKriste Kosseson27.274.95-8.731010very goodH-12
18.07.2020AG-1competition3AKTIIVStefi PraakliKriste Kosseson30.215.10-20.791010very goodAG-13
18.07.2020AG-1competition2AKTIIVStefi PraakliKriste Kossesondisq.
18.07.2020H-1competition1AKTIIVStefi PraakliKriste Kosseson24.945.61-22.0600excellentH-11
11.07.2020AG-1competition3VILELidia BeyaevaKriste Kossesondisq.
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaKriste Kosseson503.56-62020goodAG-14
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaKriste Kossesondisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas