Information about the dog:
Name:Agilita Emilita Koltije
Nickname:Emily
Reg. no:EST-03978/18
Breed:Collie Rough (CPK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.04.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kaisa Karjus
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Kaisa Karjus29.155.42-15.8500excellentH-15
18.07.2020AG-1competition3AKTIIVStefi PraakliKaisa Karjus44.143.49-6.8655excellentAG-12
18.07.2020AG-1competition2AKTIIVStefi PraakliKaisa Karjusdisq.
18.07.2020H-1competition1AKTIIVStefi PraakliKaisa Karjusdisq.
11.07.2020AG-1competition3VILELidia BeyaevaKaisa Karjusdisq.
11.07.2020AG-1competition2VILELidia BeyaevaKaisa Karjus37.384.76-18.6255excellentAG-12
11.07.2020H-1competition1VILELidia BeyaevaKaisa Karjus39.023.97-7.981010very goodH-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas