Information about the dog:
Name:Armirelli Keep Safe
Nickname:Sunny
Reg. no:EST-01520/16
Breed:Australian Terrier (AUT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.03.2016
Size (AG):small
Owner:Katrina Tammistu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
21.11.2020AG-1competition4SÄDEInga JärvKatrina Tammistu49.13.162.102.1excellentAG-11
21.11.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEInga JärvKatrina Tammistu53.982.728.9808.98very goodAG-11
21.11.2020H-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvKatrina Tammistu37.133.91-4.8700excellentH-12
21.11.2020H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvKatrina Tammistu37.33.97-5.755excellentH-12
07.11.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKatrina Tammistu50.323.18-2.6800excellentAG-11
07.11.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKatrina Tammistu56.763.52-10.2400excellentAG-11
07.11.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKatrina Tammistu54.753.76-13.2555excellentAG-11
07.11.2020H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteKatrina Tammistu42.533.95-13.4700excellentH-12
17.10.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGElika SiimKatrina Tammistu50.383.37-6.6255excellentAG-12
17.10.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGElika SiimKatrina Tammistu47.713.61-9.2900excellentAG-11
17.10.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGElika SiimKatrina Tammistudisq.
17.10.2020H-1competition5AGARENGElika SiimKatrina Tammistu41.333.92-4.6700excellentH-11
20.06.2020AG-1competition3SÄDEStefi PraakliKatrina Tammistu45.283.36-2.721010very goodAG-11
20.06.2020AG-1competition2SÄDEStefi PraakliKatrina Tammistu47.253.170.2500.25excellentAG-11
20.06.2020H-1competition1SÄDEStefi PraakliKatrina Tammistu38.284.00-6.7200excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas