Information about the dog:
Name:Apple Seed From Land Of Tethys
Nickname:Nika
Reg. no:EST-04624/18
Breed:Border Terrier (BOT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.08.2018
Size (AG):small
Owner:Marina Laaneväli
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.08.2020AG-1trial3TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarina Laaneväli40.444.60-17.6955excellentAG-1
07.08.2020AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarina Laanevälidisq.
07.08.2020H-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarina Laanevälidisq.
25.07.2020AG-1competition3TAKODirk RichartzMarina Laanevälidisq.
25.07.2020AG-1competition2TAKODirk RichartzMarina Laaneväli40.824.90-16.3255excellentAG-11
25.07.2020H-1competition1TAKODirk RichartzMarina Laanevälidisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaMarina Laaneväli38.274.44-11.7300excellentAG-11
24.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaMarina Laanevälidisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaMarina Laanevälidisq.
24.10.2020H-1competition1TAKOEsa MuotkaMarina Laaneväli34.164.68-10.8400excellentH-11
14.11.2020H-1competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergMarina Laanevälidisq.
14.11.2020AG-1competition7TAKOPeter HolmbergMarina Laanevälidisq.
14.11.2020AG-1competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergMarina Laanevälidisq.
14.11.2020AG-1competition5TAKOPeter HolmbergMarina Laanevälidisq.
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikMarina Laaneväli40.854.33-9.1555excellentAG-11
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikMarina Laanevälidisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikMarina Laanevälidisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikMarina Laanevälidisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatMarina Laanevälidisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatMarina Laaneväli31.565.01-20.4455excellentAG-12
26.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatMarina Laanevälidisq.
26.09.2020H-1competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatMarina Laanevälidisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition8TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarina Laanevälidisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarina Laanevälidisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarina Laanevälidisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarina Laaneväli34.035.32-22.5300excellentH-12
22.08.2020H-1competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaMarina Laanevälidisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaMarina Laanevälidisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaMarina Laanevälidisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaMarina Laanevälidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas