Information about the dog:
Name:Victory Sweet Zizi
Nickname:Zi-Zi
Reg. no:RKF5330911
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.07.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Edgar Lepik
Results (11):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.02.2021AG-1competition8AGARENGInga JärvEdgar Lepik35.135.24-20.871515very goodAG-14
20.02.2021AG-1competition7AGARENGInga JärvEdgar Lepik34.875.02-19.131010very goodAG-11
20.02.2021AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvEdgar Lepikdisq.
20.02.2021H-1competition5AGARENGInga JärvEdgar Lepikdisq.
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikEdgar Lepik40.054.42-9.951010very goodAG-13
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikEdgar Lepik28.555.43-11.451515very goodH-16
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikEdgar Lepikdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEdgar Lepikdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEdgar Lepik34.25.29-22.362525goodH-13
08.08.2020H-1competition6PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaEdgar Lepik25.315.33-10.691515very goodH-12
08.08.2020H-1competition5PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaEdgar Lepikdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas