Information about the dog:
Name:Follow The Leader Light Giving Fire
Nickname:Fii
Reg. no:EST-03667/17
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.06.2017
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kristi Vaidla
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
all  AG RK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenKristi Vaidla21.126.06-19.8855excellentH-12
04.10.2020RK1trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Kristi Vaidla1.556.0688very goodRK1
04.10.2020RK1trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaKristi Vaidla1.576.0685very goodRK1
26.09.2020H-1competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatKristi Vaidla28.165.11-13.8400excellentH-11
12.09.2020H-1competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergKristi Vaidla28.234.78-10.771010very goodH-11
23.08.2020RK1trial2IPSONVladislava AkimovaKristi Vaidla2.1588very goodRK1
23.08.2020RK1trial1IPSONVladislava AkimovaKristi Vaidla1.4889very goodRK1
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristi Vaidla32.665.51-21.8955excellentH-12
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristi Vaidladisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas