Information about the dog:
Name:Cimillan Jestassentään (foreign dog)
Nickname:Helka
Reg. no:FI44359/18
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.07.2018
Size (AG):small
Owner:Iida Vakkuri
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.08.2020AG-3competition9TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIida Vakkuridisq.
22.08.2020H-3competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaIida Vakkuri47.814.60-3.3555excellentH-39
22.08.2020AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIida Vakkuri38.924.83-8.0800excellentAG-33
22.08.2020H-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIida Vakkuridisq.
22.08.2020AG-3competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaIida Vakkuridisq.
22.08.2020AG-3competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaIida Vakkuridisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas