Information about the dog:
Name:Impala Essence Velvet
Nickname:Nana
Reg. no:EST-03636/18
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.10.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maarja Antov
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (22):
all  AG RK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.12.2020AG-1competition4VILEPetr PupikMaarja Antovdisq.
05.12.2020AG-1competition3VILEPetr PupikMaarja Antov36.284.88-13.7255excellentAG-11
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikMaarja Antovdisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikMaarja Antovdisq.
28.11.2020SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Antov118.53rd prizeSK-ALG4
14.11.2020H-1competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergMaarja Antovdisq.
14.11.2020AG-1competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergMaarja Antovdisq.
14.11.2020AG-1competition5TAKOPeter HolmbergMaarja Antovdisq.
04.10.2020RK2trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Maarja Antov1.474.8890excellentRK2
04.10.2020RK2trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaMaarja Antov2.084.8879goodRK2
03.10.2020RK1trial2RAPLAKKIrina Popjonoka Maarja Antov1.044.8897excellentRK1
03.10.2020RK1trial1RAPLAKKIrina PopjonokaMaarja Antov1.374.8892excellentRK1
26.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatMaarja Antovdisq.
26.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatMaarja Antovdisq.
26.09.2020H-1competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatMaarja Antov27.745.19-14.2600excellentH-11
05.09.2020AG-1competition3VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Maarja Antovdisq.
05.09.2020AG-1competition2VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Maarja Antov50.63.54-0.41515very goodAG-12
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Maarja Antovdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaMaarja Antov31.525.27-13.3455excellentH-12
22.08.2020H-1competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaMaarja Antovdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Antovdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaarja Antovdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas