Information about the dog:
Name:Saldozo Prieks Pertonella
Nickname:Berta
Reg. no:LV-38766/16
Breed:Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (VIZ)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.06.2016
Size (AG):large
Owner:Hanna Grete Prans
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.11.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGIndrek TirmasteHanna Grete Pransdisq.
07.11.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGIndrek TirmasteHanna Grete Pransdisq.
07.11.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteHanna Grete Pransdisq.
07.11.2020H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteHanna Grete Prans31.335.36-24.6700excellentH-11
17.10.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGElika SiimHanna Grete Prans33.635.06-23.3755excellentAG-12
17.10.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGElika SiimHanna Grete Prans32.345.32-24.6600excellentAG-11
17.10.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGElika SiimHanna Grete Prans34.035.00-22.9700excellentAG-11
17.10.2020H-1competition5AGARENGElika SiimHanna Grete Prans38.964.16-7.041010very goodH-12
19.09.2020AG-1competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováHanna Grete Pransdisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováHanna Grete Pransdisq.
19.09.2020AG-1competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováHanna Grete Pransdisq.
19.09.2020H-1competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováHanna Grete Prans31.284.73-8.7200excellentH-12
22.08.2020H-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaHanna Grete Prans31.685.68-22.8700excellentH-13
22.08.2020H-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaHanna Grete Prans32.025.65-24.5400excellentH-12
22.08.2020AG-1competition2TAKOVendula HausnerovaHanna Grete Pransdisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition1TAKOVendula HausnerovaHanna Grete Prans41.624.69-14.091010very goodAG-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas