Information about the dog:
Name:Rigair Gabriella
Nickname:Emma
Reg. no:EST-04029/17
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.02.2017
Size (AG):small
Owner:Reet Veski
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (23):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2020H-1competition8TAKOPeter HolmbergReet Veski45.133.32-4.8755excellentH-12
14.11.2020AG-1competition7TAKOPeter HolmbergReet Veski49.022.960.0255.02excellentAG-11
14.11.2020AG-1competition6TAKOPeter HolmbergReet Veski45.883.27-4.1200excellentAG-11
14.11.2020AG-1competition5TAKOPeter HolmbergReet Veski43.213.24-3.7900excellentAG-11
24.10.2020AG-1competition4TAKOEsa MuotkaReet Veskidisq.
24.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOEsa MuotkaReet Veski50.052.907.0507.05very goodAG-12
24.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOEsa MuotkaReet Veskidisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPetteri KerminenReet Veskidisq.
10.10.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPetteri KerminenReet Veski43.753.09-0.2555excellentAG-11
10.10.2020AG-1competition1TAKOPetteri KerminenReet Veski38.873.37-3.131010very goodAG-13
26.09.2020AG-1competition4TAKOStefanie SemkatReet Veski47.73.40-6.300excellentAG-12
26.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOStefanie SemkatReet Veski47.213.35-4.7955excellentAG-11
26.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOStefanie SemkatReet Veskidisq.
12.09.2020H-1competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergReet Veski37.693.58-1.3100excellentH-11
12.09.2020AG-1competition3TAKOPeter HolmbergReet Veskidisq.
12.09.2020AG-1competition2TAKOPeter HolmbergReet Veskidisq.
05.09.2020AG-1competition3VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Reet Veskidisq.
05.09.2020AG-1competition2VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Reet Veski54.613.283.6158.61very goodAG-11
05.09.2020H-1competition1VILEVendula Hausnerov√°Reet Veski40.593.89-4.4100excellentH-12
22.08.2020AG-1competition8TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaReet Veski77.872.4719.691534.69AG-14
22.08.2020H-1competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaReet Veskidisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaReet Veskidisq.
22.08.2020AG-1competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaReet Veskidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas