Information about the dog:
Name:Flying Warriors Universe Illumination
Nickname:Jim
Reg. no:EST-01234/19
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.04.2018
Size (AG):large
Owner:Jana Trepp
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.12.2020H-1competition2VILEPetr PupikJana Treppdisq.
05.12.2020H-1competition1VILEPetr PupikJana Treppdisq.
21.11.2020H-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvJana Treppdisq.
21.11.2020H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvJana Treppdisq.
10.10.2020H-1competition4TAKOPetteri KerminenJana Trepp19.096.71-21.9100excellentH-11
26.09.2020H-1competition1TAKOStefanie SemkatJana Treppdisq.
12.09.2020H-1competition4TAKOPeter HolmbergJana Treppdisq.
22.08.2020H-1competition7TAKOVendula HausnerovaJana Trepp30.495.44-14.3755excellentH-14
22.08.2020H-1competition6TAKOVendula HausnerovaJana Treppdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas