Information about the dog:
Name:Team Player Yaspi Gamtos Harmonija (foreign dog)
Nickname:Jaspis
Reg. no:AB-45
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:07.11.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Giedre Norvilaite
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2020AG-3competition7VILEVendula HausnerováGiedre Norvilaitedisq.
05.09.2020H-3competition6VILEVendula HausnerováGiedre Norvilaite41.965.24-10.0400excellentH-33
05.09.2020AG-3competition5VILEVendula HausnerováGiedre Norvilaite48.664.52-6.3455excellentAG-34
05.09.2020AG-3competition4VILEVendula HausnerováGiedre Norvilaite48.714.52-3.2955excellentAG-38
05.09.2020AG-3competition3VILEVendula HausnerováGiedre Norvilaite42.095.23-8.9100excellentAG-33
05.09.2020AG-3competition2VILEVendula HausnerováGiedre Norvilaite45.954.79-6.0500excellentAG-33
05.09.2020H-3competition1VILEVendula HausnerováGiedre Norvilaite37.685.41-7.3200excellentH-37
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas