Information about the dog:
Name:Razna's Do It Fast (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tucis
Reg. no:LTU0024
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:26.01.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Rasa Kolendaite
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2020AG-3competition7VILEVendula HausnerováRasa Kolendaite45.314.86-8.6955excellentAG-39
05.09.2020AG-3competition4VILEVendula HausnerováRasa Kolendaite44.944.90-7.0655excellentAG-36
05.09.2020AG-3competition3VILEVendula HausnerováRasa Kolendaitedisq.
05.09.2020AG-3competition2VILEVendula HausnerováRasa Kolendaitedisq.
05.09.2020H-3competition1VILEVendula HausnerováRasa Kolendaite41.264.94-3.7455excellentH-37
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas